Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
you RUN the place
60 Rowena Dr, North York, Ontario, M3A 2M5, Canada
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Colts XC Classic
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
3
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (3)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - TDCAA Track Championships (11)
2011 - Birchmount Relays (2)
2011 - Colts XC Classic (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - TDCAA Track Championships (11)
2011 - TDCAA XC Championships (5)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (5)
2010 - TDCAA XC Championships (7)
Folders
2011 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
6
All
6
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Sep 29th 2011, 2:49am
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Sep 29th 2011, 2:08am
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Sep 29th 2011, 1:03am
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Sep 29th 2011, 12:31am
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Sep 28th 2011, 11:55pm
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011
Sep 28th 2011, 11:30pm
Featured
0
Search
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Published by
Trainer Dave
Sep 29th 2011, 1:03am
Comments
Colts XC Classic
- Sep 28, 2011
Milne Park Conservation Area, Markham, ON, CA
Mens 6k Junior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Huron Heights -
20:24.30
2
Blair, Sebastain
Newmarket
20:46.04
3
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
20:53.06
4
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
21:09.87
5
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
21:20.18
6
Carson, Ben
Leaside
21:37.18
7
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
22:03.28
8
Pearo, Jacob
Alexander MacKen
22:27.59
9
Sullivan, Jordan
Orangeville
22:31.11
10
Leon, Owen
St Michael's - T
22:37.48
11
Thornber, Jeff
Eastdale - Oshaw
22:42.55
12
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
22:43.84
13
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
22:47.91
14
Stel, Joey
Aurora
22:50.13
15
Prendergast, Jake
Pine Ridge
22:54.19
16
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
22:55.85
17
Pundsack, Andrew
Christ the King
22:58.40
18
Cole, Keith
Courtice
23:05.80
19
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
23:17.20
20
Serafino, Eric
St Robert
23:32.64
21
Delazzari, David
Leaside
23:35.00
22
Kim, Dean
RS McLaughlin
23:36.16
23
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
23:55.70
24
Elliot, Erik
Leaside
23:56.80
25
Matthews, Jordan
Newmarket
24:01.06
26
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
24:03.20
27
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
24:07.39
28
Bethell, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
24:08.49
29
Clark, Robby
Port Perry
24:08.86
30
Dobbin, Sam
Crescent
24:11.07
31
Neilsen, Keelen
GL Roberts
24:12.93
32
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
24:13.56
33
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
24:17.92
34
Brodeur, Luc
Ridley College
24:19.64
35
Condie, Matt
Port Perry
24:20.65
36
Fiorini, Sabastien
Sinclair
24:43.53
37
McRae, Matt
St Michael's - T
24:44.52
38
Fiedeldy, Lean
Dr GW Williams
24:45.86
39
Nowikow, Cameron
Stouffville
24:47.10
40
Hailu, Nathaniel
Pierre Elliott T
24:58.44
41
Andrews, Spencer
Uxbridge
25:04.53
42
O'Boyle, Josiah
Bur Oak S S
25:08.51
43
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
25:12.50
44
Feeney, Dan
Our Lady of Lour
25:13.57
45
Ridder, Elijah
Our Lady of Lour
25:15.55
46
Smalley, Brett
Uxbridge
25:16.74
47
Gatuz, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
25:17.27
48
Walmsley, Alex
Maple
25:19.17
49
Ramos, John
St Michael's - T
25:21.17
50
Pottle, Ryan
Uxbridge
25:22.80
51
Kong, Nevin
Crescent
25:25.23
52
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
25:28.62
53
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
25:29.25
54
Smith, Connor
Leaside
25:35.56
55
Shum, Jeffery
Albert Campbell
25:35.84
56
Bandiera, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
25:36.47
57
Dicesare, Rob
St Robert
25:38.54
58
Quan, Michael
Leaside
25:39.56
59
Chan, Rockey
Albert Campbell
25:44.61
60
Medri, Matt
Sinclair
25:47.57
61
Coll, Liam
St Maximilian Ko
25:48.39
62
Brown, Jordan
St Andrew's Coll
25:53.23
63
McAtamney, Michael
Christ the King
25:57.21
64
Goard, Scott
Alexander MacKen
25:59.37
65
Tenzin, Chograb
Victoria Park
26:09.05
66
Bell, Ryan
Sinclair
26:13.09
67
Seo, Andy
St Michael's - T
26:16.65
68
Huang, Douglas
St Robert
26:17.20
69
Sellors, Thomas
Orangeville
26:17.80
70
DeAbreu, Carl
Mary Ward
26:19.39
71
Wong, Hin
St Robert
26:30.28
72
Nogueira, Andrew
Cardinal Carter
26:34.95
73
Yik Ho, Kane
Mary Ward
26:39.31
74
Bott, Connor
Langstaff
26:49.57
75
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
26:54.36
76
O'Boyle, John
Stouffville
26:59.71
77
Lam, Felix
Victoria Park
27:05.79
78
DeRoos, Adam
Cardinal Carter
27:14.73
79
Mitri, Alexis
Mary Ward
27:17.88
80
margeriison, matt
Huron Heights -
27:18.37
81
Waslenko, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
27:21.66
82
Han, Jesse
York Mills
27:22.48
83
Lombardi, Thomas
Etobicoke CI
27:25.21
84
Siddiqui, Mohammed
Stephen Leacock
27:26.64
85
Maufello, Raephael
Leaside
27:55.56
86
Nugent, Graeme
Aurora
27:56.90
87
Fairbarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
27:59.72
88
Trudeau, Joey
Orangeville
28:04.90
89
Mitri, Anthony
Mary Ward
28:09.32
90
Paul, James
Pope John Paul I
28:14.01
91
Pfeffer, Michael
Woburn
28:18.28
92
Yeung, Solomon
York Mills
28:24.39
93
Ng, Jonathan
Richmond Hill
28:27.43
94
Gignac, Kyle
Bendale
28:28.68
95
Reid, Aaron
Ridley College
28:30.59
96
Gosman, Rares
St Robert
28:32.50
97
End, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
28:35.69
98
Lee, Alvin
Albert Campbell
28:37.49
99
Gerber, Daniel
Aurora
28:45.65
100
Stephenson, Jordan
Aurora
28:46.87
101
Bolen, Nick
Sinclair
28:48.19
102
Kegel, Andrew
Uxbridge
28:48.59
103
Brooks, Evan
Alexander MacKen
28:49.23
104
Zhou, Andy
St Maximilian Ko
28:49.51
105
Robson, Mitch
Courtice
28:49.78
106
Yaqub, Humzah
Delphi Secondary
28:50.00
107
Mavins, Doug
Sinclair
28:51.93
108
Yuk, Jin
St Andrew's Coll
28:57.77
109
Bell, Mitchell
Stouffville
28:59.72
110
Yu, Marcus
Pierre Elliott T
29:02.91
111
Samworth, Josh
Orangeville
29:05.98
112
Hague, Brandon
Orangeville
29:06.58
113
Gouthro Farnham, Alexa
St Andrew's Coll
29:09.66
114
Patel, Parth
Victoria Park
29:12.92
115
Zhang, Terry
Victoria Park
29:16.45
116
Edgar, Geoffrey
Leaside
29:17.11
117
White, Jordan
Bur Oak S S
29:18.45
118
Weng, Hans
St Andrew's Coll
29:18.94
119
Town, Chris
Maplewood - West
29:19.39
120
Sun, Geoffrey
Richmond Hill
29:27.58
121
Gamoyda, Luke
Orangeville
29:37.00
122
Pauze, Braedon
Sacred Heart Cat
29:44.27
123
McKay, Sean
Dr GW Williams
29:52.91
124
Bhasin, Anish
Jean Vanier Cath
29:53.23
125
Gahagan, Kyle
Courtice
29:58.14
126
Jonathan, Michael
Pope John Paul I
29:58.72
127
Matte, Paul
Leaside
30:08.59
128
Tulia, Matthew
Pope John Paul I
30:12.97
129
Werner, Wyatt
Port Perry
30:17.86
130
Richard, Cameron
Dr GW Williams
30:18.28
131
DeHaas, Darren
Durham Christian
30:18.74
132
Barnet, Greg
Sinclair
30:35.85
133
Dunston, Anoke
Pope John Paul I
30:39.34
134
Obando Vargas, Luis
Mary Ward
30:40.12
135
Chirume, Dominic
Georges Vanier -
30:40.44
136
DelPlavignano, Nichola
Alexander MacKen
30:40.86
137
Cheng, Alex
Langstaff
30:45.28
138
Stobbs, Griffin
Cardinal Carter
30:53.05
139
Hiemstra, Bradley
RS McLaughlin
30:55.77
140
Biba, Enid
Etobicoke CI
30:57.60
141
Larsen, Christian
Senator O’Conn
30:58.59
142
Prodigalidad, Matthew
Senator O’Conn
31:02.95
143
Luo, Jacky
Albert Campbell
31:04.17
144
Cane, Brendan
St Mary - Picker
31:11.74
145
Hou, Luyong
Albert Campbell
31:14.70
146
Medhekar, Sharvil
Donald A. Wilson
31:18.06
147
Figaluzzi, Rhett
Our Lady of Lour
31:23.36
148
Kim, Alex
St Michael's - T
31:24.09
149
Patterson, Gavin
Sir William Mulo
31:39.96
150
Miu, Jerry
St Robert
31:40.59
151
Pallotto, Mike
Sacred Heart Cat
31:44.90
152
Lee, Jason
Georges Vanier -
31:45.33
153
Cai, David
Crescent
31:45.95
154
Zhen, Alex
Mary Ward
32:00.34
155
Frunza, Stefan
Langstaff
32:07.40
156
Willowby, Cater
Courtice
32:12.74
157
Oliver, Justin
Aurora
32:19.24
158
Cripps, Jonathan
Sir William Mulo
32:31.80
159
Pellarin, Nicholas
Cardinal Carter
32:49.68
160
Katukurunda, Marlon
Senator O’Conn
32:53.04
161
Hossack, Gavin
Port Perry
32:57.87
162
Samson, Nick
Pierre Elliott T
32:58.81
163
Marquardt, Bobby
Sir William Mulo
33:04.79
164
Uy, Marc
Stephen Lewis -
33:06.92
165
Lawryniuk, Kyle
St Thomas of Vil
33:11.03
166
Mancilla, Anton
Pope John Paul I
33:15.15
167
Monton, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
33:22.41
168
Kemp, Jackson
Uxbridge
33:35.11
169
Rivera, Camilo
Dr GW Williams
33:35.49
170
Chan, Eric
Albert Campbell
33:35.96
171
Topaloglu, Hakan
York Mills
33:43.21
172
Linaksita, Brian
York Mills
34:00.04
173
Liu, Nelson
St Maximilian Ko
34:00.31
174
Lim, Jeffrey
Albert Campbell
34:00.57
175
Liu, Jimmy
Albert Campbell
34:12.81
176
Markos, Gabriel
Pierre Elliott T
34:18.92
177
Murtagh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
34:22.26
178
Sankarabalan, Lavan
Pierre Elliott T
34:28.89
179
Guiang, Jonathan
Sinclair
34:29.25
180
Mollica, Fernando
Chaminade Colleg
34:32.37
181
Pereez, Aldrin
Senator O’Conn
34:32.67
182
Crompton, Maxwell
Sir William Mulo
34:53.40
183
Lakotripis, Chris
St Andrew's Coll
34:53.40
184
Song, Peter
St Andrew's Coll
34:53.40
185
Cuneo, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
34:53.40
186
Traikos, Hristos
Cedarbrae CI
34:53.40
187
Lin, Alston
Pierre Elliott T
34:53.40
188
Bashere, Nick
Our Lady of Lour
34:53.40
189
Teo, Brandon
Georges Vanier -
34:53.40
190
Wei Zhou, Ke
Richmond Hill
34:53.40
191
Bernard, Kris
St Maximilian Ko
34:53.40
192
Nguyen, Charles
Senator O’Conn
34:53.40
193
Nguyen, Phillip
Richmond Hill
34:53.40
194
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
34:53.40
195
Penez, Renz
Senator O’Conn
34:53.40
196
Tankala, Rohan
Stephen Lewis -
34:53.40
197
Morris, Spencer
Christ the King
34:53.40
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Midget Girls - Colts Classic 2011
Senior Boys - Colts XC Classic 2011
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
More videos
Senior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011
255 shares:
Colts XC Classic
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Senator O'Connor College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
2014
6
6
2013
6
2012
13
8
2011
26
10
2010
14
4
2009
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#colts-classic
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!